user_mobilelogo

Click the button here to watch or to return to Figure channel

Livestreaming Channel

REMEMBER THE ACCOUNT IS JUST FOR ONE DEVICE, IF YOU NEED TO CHANGE TO ANOTHER DEVICE LOGOUT FROM THE FIRST ONE!!!

If you bought a pass per day, week or month you can return to the live webcast channel from here, or if you need to buy it you can also use it. We recommend you purchase your web streaming pass on the day of the event you want to enjoy.

 

*****>>>  DOWNLOAD HERE THE INSTRUCTIONS (PDF DOCUMENT) <<<*****

WATCH THE VIDEO HERE TO BUY OR GET ACCESS TO LIVESTREAMING

 

How to buy the livestreaming for 2017 USARS National Championship's channel

 

1 Week Pass USARS 2017

This PASS IS VALID ONLY FOR SPEED AND FIGURES, 1 Week Pass (below) is not for RINK HOCKEY Live webcast.

If you want to buy hockey pass please go to LIVEWEBCAST MENU and select RINK HOCKEY menu

$49.99

 

2 Weeks Pass USARS 2017

This PASS IS VALID ONLY FOR SPEED AND FIGURES, 2 Week Pass (below) is not for RINK HOCKEY Live webcast.

If you want to buy hockey pass please go to LIVEWEBCAST MENU and select RINK HOCKEY menu

$74.99

 

Purchase 1 day pass to watch the livestreaming

Note:

These schedules are tentative and may vary at any time, please refer to the USARS website

Live Streaming

Monday, July 24, 2017

6:30 AM Figure & Loop

9:00 AM Figure & Loop

11:15 AM Primary Girls Freeskating Elimination

1:30 PM Juvenile A Girls Freeskating Elimination

2:30 PM Elementary A Solo Dance Elimination

6:30 PM Sophomore A Solo Dance Elimination

8:00 PM Youth Quartet

Awards

9:00 PM Juvenile/Elementary A Boys Freeskating Final

10:00 PM Open Quartet

10:45 Awards

 

Live Streaming

Tuesday, July 25, 2017

6:30 AM Figure & Loop

7:30 AM Figure & Loop

8:30 AM Figure & Loop

10:30 AM Awards

11:00 AM Primary Solo Dance Elimination

12:15 PM Juvenile A Solo Dance Elimination

1:45 PM Elementary A Girls Freeskating Elimination

3:00 PM Primary Boys Freeskating Elimination

3:45 PM Sophomore A Women Freeskating Elimination

6:30 PM Freshman A Girls Freeskating Elimination

7:15 PM Primary Girls Freeskating Final

8:00 PM Juvenile A Girls Freeskating Final

Awards

8:45 PM Elementary A Solo Dance Final

9:30 PM Freshman A Solo Dance Final

10:45 PM Sophomore A Solo Dance Final

11: 15 PM Awards

 

Live Streaming

Wednesday, July 26, 2017

6:30 AM Figure & Loop

7:45 AM Figure & Loop

8:45 AM Awards

9:30 AM Youth International Solo Dance Final

10:45 AM Elementary International Solo Dance Final

12:00 PM Awards

12:15 PM Open A Inline Creative Solo Free Dance Final

12:30 PM Open Inline Boys/Girls Freeskating - Fina

12:45 PM Awards

12:45 PM Elementary A Creative Solo Free Dance Final

3:15 PM Open A Creative Solo Free Dance

6:30 PM Primary Boys Freeskating Final

7:00 PM Juvenile A Solo Dance Final

7:45 PM Primary Solo Dance Final

8:45 PM Awards

9:15 PM Elementary A Girls Freeskating Final

10:15 PM Freshman A Girls Freeskating Final

11:00 PM Sophomore A Women Freeskating Final

11:30 PM Awards

 

Live Streaming

Thursday, July 27, 2017

4:00 PM Juvenile/Elementary B Pairs Final

4:30 PM Freshman/Sophomore B Pairs Final

4:45 PM Juvenile/Elementary B Team Dance Final

5:15 PM Freshman/Sophomore B Team Dance Final

Awards

5:30 PM Juvenile/Elementary A Pairs Final

5:45 PM Freshman/Sophomore A Pairs Final

6:00 PM Juvenile A Team Dance Final

Awards

6:20 PM Freshman/Sophomore A Mens Freeskating Final

6:50 PM Elementary A Team Dance Final

7:30 PM Freshman A Team Dance Final

8:10 PM Sophomore A Team Dance Final

Awards

8:30 PM Elementary International Solo Free Dance Final

10:00 PM International Solo Free Dance Final

11:00 PM Awards

 

Live Streaming

Friday, July 28, 2017

6:30 AM Figure & Loop

8:30 AM Figure & Loop

10:30 AM Juvenile/Elementary B Solo Dance Elimination

12:00 PM Freshman/Sophomore B Solo Dance Elimination

2:00 PM Juvenile/Elementary B Girls Freeskating Elimination

4:00 PM Freshman/Sophomore B Womens Freeskating Elimination

 
 

Live Streaming

Saturday, July 29, 2017

6:30 AM

7:30 AM

8:30 AM

9:30 AM Awards

10:00 AM Freshman/Sophomore B Solo Dance Final

10:50 AM Juvenile/Elementary B Solo Dance Final

11:30 AM Freshman/Sophomore B Womens Freeskating Final

12:00 PM Juvenile/Elementary B Girls Freeskating Final

1:00 PM Awards

1:15 PM Juvenile/Elementary B Boys Freeskating Final

2:00 PM Freshman/Sophomore B Mens Freeskating Final

Awards

2:45 PM Open B Creative Solo Free Dance Final

4:45 PM Awards

5:15 PM JWC Team Compulsory Dance

5:45 PM Jr /JWC Mens Freeskating Short Program

6:00 PM JWC Solo Men Compulsory Dance

6:30 PM JWC Solo Women Compulsory Dance

7:15 PM Jr/JWC Womens Freeskating Short Program

8:30 PM JWC Team Style Dance

8:50 PM Jr/JWC Pairs Short Program

9:00 PM JWC Solo Men Style Dance

9:20 PM JWC Solo Women Style Dance

10:45 PM JWC InLine Freeskating Short Program

 
 

Live Streaming

Sunday, July 30, 2017

8:30 AM Figures

11:30 AM Figures

1:30 PM Open Team Free Dance Final

1:45 PM Junior Solo Dance Final

2:15 PM Senior Solo Dance Final

2:45 PM Awards

5:00 PM Jr/JWC Pairs Long Program

5:15 PM Junior Precision Team Final

6:00 PM Jr/JWC Mens Freeskating Long Program

6:20 PM Jr/JWC Womens Freeskating Long Program

7:20 PM JWC Team Free Dance

7:40 PM Small/Large Show Group

8:30 PM JWC Solo Men Free Dance

8:50 PM JWC Solo Women Free Dance

10:20 P MJWC InLine Freeskating Long Program

10:30 PM Awards - PRESENTATION OF JWC Team

 

Live Streaming

Monday, July 31, 2017

5:00 PM WC Team Compulsory Dance

5:30 PM WC Men/Women Inline Freeskating Short Program

5:50 PM WC Men Solo Compulsory Dance

6:00 PM WC Women Solo Compulsory Dance

7:00 PM WC Mens Freeskating Short Program

7:30 PM WC Womens Freeskating Short Program

8:15 PM WC Team Style Dance

9:30 PM WC Men Solo Style Dance

10:00 PM WC Women Solo Style Dance

11:15 PM WC Pairs Short Program

 
 

Live Streaming

Tuesday, August 1, 2017

3:00 PM Figures ( WC Women, WC Men)

5:00 PM Awards

6:00 PM WC Mens/Womens Inline Freeskating Long Program

6:15 PM WC Men Solo Free Dance

6:35 PM WC Women Solo Free Dance

8:00 PM Novice Precision Team Final

8:30 PM WC Mens Freeskating Long Program

9:00 PM WC Womens Freeskating Long Program

10:00 PM WC Team Free Dance

10:45 PM World Class Quartet

11:00 PM WC Pairs Long Program

11:15 PM Awards - Presentation of WC Team

 
 

Live Streaming

Wednesday, August 2, 2017

6:30 AM Figures

8:45 AM Figures

Awards

10:30 AM Veterans A Team Dance Elimination

12:30 PM Novice Mens Freeskating Final

Awards

1:00 PM Masters A Women Solo Dance Elimination

2:30 PM Novice B Team Dance Elimination

7:00 PM Esquire A Team Dance Final

8:00 PM Premier A Gold Team Dance Final

8:45 PM Novice Womens Freeskating Final

9:30 PM Classic A Solo Dance Final

10:15 PM Premier A Men Gold Solo Dance Final

11:00 PM Awards

 

Live Streaming

Thursday, August 3, 2017

6:30 AM

8:30 AM

10:00 AM

11:00 AM

12:00 PM
Awards

12:15 PM
Golden A Men Solo Dance Elimination

1:45 PM
Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance Elimination

3:30 PM
Golden A Women Solo Dance Elimination

5:00 PM Awards

6:00 PM Novice B Team Dance Final

6:40 PM Masters A Men Solo Dance Final

7:30 PM Veterans A Team Dance Final

8:15 PM Masters A Women Solo Dance Final

Awards

9:15 PM Classic A Team Dance Final

10:15 PM Premier A Silver Team Dance Final

11:00 PM Awards

 

Live Streaming

Friday, August 4, 2017

6:30 AM Figures

8:15 AM Figures

9:45 AM Figures

10:30 AM Figures

11:15 AM Awards

11:30 AM Veterans A Men Solo Dance Elimination

1:00 PM Novice B Solo Dance Elimination

2:00 PM Esquire B Solo Dance Elimination

3:30 PM Veterans A Women Solo Dance Elimination

6:15 PM Golden A Men Solo Dance Final

6:55 PM Golden A Women Solo Dance Final

7:35 PM Premier A Women Gold Solo Dance Final

Awards

8:40 PM Premier A Men Silver Solo Dance Final

9:45 PM Premier A Women Silver Solo Dance Final

10:45 PM Awards

 

Live Streaming

Saturday, August 5, 2017

6:30 AM Figures

7:30 AM Figures

8:30 AM Awards

8:45 AM Esquire B Solo Dance Final

9:30 AM Novice B Solo Dance Final

10:15 AM Masters A Team Dance Final

11:10 AM Awards

11:15 AM Veterans A Men Solo Dance Final

12:15 PM Novice A Team Dance Final

1:15 PM Veterans A Women Solo Dance Final

Awards

2:15 PM Esquire A Men Solo Dance Final

3:00 PM Novice A Men Solo Dance Final

4:00 PM Esquire A Women Solo Dance Final

5:00 PM Novice A Women Solo Dance Final

6:00 PM Awards

 

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar

Guardar